Tabla de Goleadores





Tabla de Goleadores/anotadores

  Goleador Equipo Goles
1 Jorge Mauricio Tamayo Saenz Los Amigos De Barreiro 8
2 Carlos Harvey Cuadro Cuadrado Unicor 7
3 Mauricio Emilio Ospina Vergara Los Amigos De Barreiro 6
4 Hernan Rodrigo Altamiranda Suarez Yolimar 5
5 Oscar Enrique Agamez Pe?a Medigem 5
6 Luis Gabriel Pereira Berrio Bioelectric Ingenieros 4
7 Samir Jose Tirado Perez Valsalleg - Aguardiente Antioqueno 4
8 Pedro Juan Lopez Negrete Serjuricon Cab S A S 3
9 Andres Marcial Rojas Barrios Medigem 3
10 Henry Luis Cerme?o Brun Urbanizacion Rosendo Garces 3
11 Marcos Paternina Zabaleta Agronomos 3
12 Carlos Miguel Romero Diaz Urbanizacion Rosendo Garces 3
13 Deiver Luis Barrios Urango Accionar S. A. S 3
14 Luis Carlos Pastrana Gomez Agronomos 3
15 Julio Carlos Salleg Cabarcas Valsalleg - Aguardiente Antioqueno 3
16 Shirhan Perez Sarmiento Agronomos 3
17 Asisclo Antonio Diaz Urriola Los Amigos De Barreiro 3
18 Yimis Hernandez Cruz Los Amigos De Barreiro 2
19 Francisco Javier Pe?a Murillo Unicor 2
20 Samir Ernesto Ubarnes Guzman Kaoba 2
21 Alirio Jose Miranda Padilla Serjuricon Cab S A S 2
22 Jose Gil Moreno Pino Maximer 2
23 Nestor Andres Machado Barrera Serjuricon Cab S A S 2
24 Daniel Antonio Guerra Durango Serjuricon Cab S A S 2
25 Adelme Santana Jaraba Yolimar 2
26 Wilber Rafel Calvo Cruz Urbanizacion Rosendo Garces 2
27 Eduardo Enrique Guerra Marquez Maximer 2
28 Samir Polo Pacheco Urbanizacion Rosendo Garces 1
29 Mario Roberto Durango Luna Los Amigos De Barreiro 1
30 Gustavo De Jesus Sierra Julio Urbanizacion Rosendo Garces 1
31 Jairo Luis Rada Rosso Serjuricon Cab S A S 1
32 Nestor Fabio Badel Causil Bioelectric Ingenieros 1
33 William Arturo Perez Meza Kaoba 1
34 Jose Gabriel Castrillon Toro Unicor 1
35 Ricardo Antonio Cuadro Cuadrado Valsalleg - Aguardiente Antioqueno 1
36 Argemiro Jose Estrella Zabala Bioelectric Ingenieros 1
37 Luis Lenin Lacharme Lozano Agronomos 1
38 Armando Segundo Meneses Salgado Serjuricon Cab S A S 1
39 Rodrigo Segundo Calderin Espitia Medigem 1
40 Ivan Dario Negrete Burgos Valsalleg - Aguardiente Antioqueno 1
41 Hector Mario Zuluaga Zuluaga Valsalleg - Aguardiente Antioqueno 1
42 Pedro Manuel Guerra Perez Maximer 1
43 Oswaldo Jeronimo Martinez Del Toro Urbanizacion Rosendo Garces 1
44 Jhonny Jhon Martinez Cervantes Bioelectric Ingenieros 1
45 Robinso Gomez Ladeus Los Amigos De Barreiro 1
46 Fabian Andres Lopez Arteaga Accionar S. A. S 1
47 Horacio Gregorio Tano Guerra Accionar S. A. S 1
48 Kamal Alirio Bejarano Vega Maximer 1
49 Nicomedes Julio Sierra Julio Maximer 1
50 Javier Eulises Padilla Cordero Maximer 1
51 Hernan Alonso Ballesteros Buendia Kaoba 1
52 Carlos Arturo Acosta Fernandez Accionar S. A. S 1
53 Efren Jacinto Benitez Gomez Accionar S. A. S 1
54 Fernando Jose Figueredo Nisperuza Maximer 1
55 Ramon Carmelo Lopez Montilla Unicor 1
56 Gustavo Adolfo Garnica Angarita Rio Noticias 1
57 Sergio Andres Durango Oviedo Rio Noticias 1
58 Oscar David Pretelt Pardo Medigem 1
59 Evaristo Antonio Bejarano Bermudez Maximer 1
60 Claudio Rodolfo Fernandez Herrera Agronomos 1
61 Ivan Fernando Rendon Marmol Medigem 1
62 Edwin Enrique Rangel Cervantes Yolimar 1
63 Patricio Fernando Valverde Dominguez Valsalleg - Aguardiente Antioqueno 1
64 Jose Gabriel Pe?a Causil Rio Noticias 1
65 Enmanuel Ruiz Torreglosa Medigem 1
66 Arles David Ruiz Vega Rio Noticias 1
67 Humberto Rafal Cantero Perez Serjuricon Cab S A S 1
68 Julio Doria Caro Kaoba 1
69 Horacio Rafael Rodriguez Guillen Urbanizacion Rosendo Garces 1
70 Jose Manuel Martinez Morales Unicor 1
71 Gilmar Gabriel Santafe Pati?o Unicor 1
72 Neiler Andres Calle Fernandez Accionar S. A. S 1

Imprimir    Descargar en XLS